Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Color
Consumer Assembly
Dining Table Height
Lamp Type
Manual
Material
Product Theme
Product Video
Rug Special Feature
Sub Brand
Table Shape
Top Products
Laguna Heights Outdoor Coffee Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Who says the great outdoors isn’t made for luxury living? This outdoor coffee table offers all of the high-end design and durability you could ask ...
View full detailsLaguna Heights Chaise Lounge with Cushion
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Who says the great outdoors isn’t made for luxury living? This outdoor chaise offers all of the high-end design, plush comfort and durability you c...
View full detailsLaguna Heights Bench with Cushion
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Who says the great outdoors isn’t made for luxury living? This outdoor bench with cushion offers all of the high-end design, plush comfort and dura...
View full detailsLaguna Heights Arm Chair with Cushion (Set of 2)
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Who says the great outdoors isn’t made for luxury living? This outdoor arm chair with cushion offers all of the high-end design, plush comfort and ...
View full detailsLadyMae Sectional with Chaise
This sectional is made for more life. With its modular design, you can adjust the configuration to fit your needs. Take care of spills without scru...
View full detailsLadyMae Sectional
This sectional is made for more life. With its modular design, you can adjust the configuration to fit your needs. Take care of spills without scru...
View full detailsLadyMae Oversized Accent Ottoman
This oversized accent oversized accent ottoman is made for more life. Take care of spills without the hassle—its Next-Gen Nuvella™ fabric is durabl...
View full detailsLaddway Rug
If there’s any rug that beckons you to slip off your shoes and sink your toes into true comfort, this area rug is it. Just imagine how good the plu...
View full detailsLaddford Accent Cabinet
Delighting fans of rustic-chic style, this accent cabinet tells a story with its unique markings and tonal variation. The antiqued brown hardware a...
View full detailsKurthorne Vase
Infuse your shelf, mantel or tabletop with casual charm. Crafted from clear seeded glass, this vase effortlessly captures the essence of weathered ...
View full detailsKristiland End Table
Add exceptional casual appeal to your entertaining and gathering space with this end table. A light wood-tone finish enhances its natural beauty, w...
View full detailsKristiland Coffee Table
Add exceptional casual appeal to your entertaining and gathering space with this coffee table. A light wood-tone finish enhances its natural beauty...
View full detailsKinlanni Nightstand
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Special FeaturesUSB and/or Power StripProduct Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 22W x 16D x 25...
View full detailsKinlanni Dresser
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 59W x 16D x 37H Weight Weight 180lbs.
Kinlanni Dresser and Mirror
The natural wood tones and clean lines of this dresser with mirror echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicated oak g...
View full detailsKinlanni Chest of Drawers
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
The natural wood tones and clean lines of this chest of drawers echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicated oak grai...
View full detailsKinlanni Bedroom Storage Bench
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 44W x 16D x 21H Weight Weight 75lbs.
Kinlanni Bedroom Mirror
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
The natural wood tones and clean lines of this bedroom mirror echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicated oak grain,...
View full detailsKimora Outdoor Swivel Lounge Chair with Cushion
Add luxury, comfort and durability to alfresco fun. This outdoor swivel lounge chair captures the textural beauty of wicker while withstanding the ...
View full detailsKimora Outdoor Swivel Lounge Chair
Add luxury, comfort and durability to alfresco fun. This outdoor swivel glider lounge chair captures the textural beauty of wicker while withstandi...
View full detailsKimora Outdoor Sectional
Add luxury, comfort and durability to alfresco fun. This outdoor sectional captures the textural beauty of wicker while withstanding the elements, ...
View full detailsKimora Outdoor End Table
Add luxury, convenience and durability to alfresco fun. This outdoor end table captures the textural beauty of wicker while withstanding the elemen...
View full detailsKimora Outdoor Coffee Table
Add luxury, convenience and durability to alfresco fun. This outdoor coffee table captures the textural beauty of wicker while withstanding the ele...
View full detailsKierenworth Pillow (Set of 4)
This throw pillow aims to please with its cool take on an Aztec-style aesthetic. A bold geometric pattern in neutral, earthy tones creates a striki...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Dream Furniture (TX) - Multi Location carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.